Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
20 km walk Men Men Final
Final
20 km walk Men Final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 03:30
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Italy Massimo Stano 1:21:05
2 Badge/Flag Japan Koki Ikeda 1:21:14
3 Badge/Flag Japan Toshikazu Yamanishi 1:21:28
4 Badge/Flag Spain Álvaro Martín 1:21:46
5 Badge/Flag Germany Christopher Linke 1:21:50
6 Badge/Flag Spain Diego Garcia 1:21:57
7 Badge/Flag China Kaihua Wang 1:22:03
8 Badge/Flag China Jun Zhang 1:22:16
9 Badge/Flag Sweden Perseus Karlström 1:22:29
10 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Callum Wilkinson 1:22:38
11 Badge/Flag Mexico Andres Eduardo Olivas Nunez 1:22:46
12 Badge/Flag Ecuador Brian Daniel Pintado 1:22:54
13 Badge/Flag Brazil Caio Bonfim 1:23:21
14 Badge/Flag Colombia Manuel Esteban Soto 1:23:32
15 Badge/Flag Italy Francesco Fortunato 1:23:43
16 Badge/Flag France Kévin Campion 1:23:53
17 Badge/Flag Australia Declan Tingay 1:24:00
18 Badge/Flag Colombia Éider Arévalo 1:24:10
19 Badge/Flag Ecuador David Hurtado 1:24:31
20 Badge/Flag South Africa Wayne Snyman 1:24:33
21 Badge/Flag Peru Cesar Augusto Rodriguez 1:24:40
22 Badge/Flag Germany Leo Kopp 1:24:46
23 Badge/Flag India Sandeep Kumar 1:25:07
24 Badge/Flag France Gabriel Bordier 1:25:23
25 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tom Bosworth 1:25:57
26 Badge/Flag China Zelin Cai 1:26:39
27 Badge/Flag Colombia Jhon Alexander Castaneda 1:26:41
28 Badge/Flag Germany Nils Brembach 1:26:45
29 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland David Kenny 1:26:54
30 Badge/Flag Guatemala Jose Oswaldo Calel 1:26:55
31 Badge/Flag Spain Miguel Ángel López 1:27:12
32 Badge/Flag Japan Eiki Takahashi 1:27:29
33 Badge/Flag Lithuania Marius Žiukas 1:27:35
34 Badge/Flag Turkey Sahin Senoduncu 1:27:39
35 Badge/Flag Ecuador Jordy Rafael Jimenez Arrobo 1:27:52
36 Badge/Flag Australia Kyle Swan 1:27:55
37 Badge/Flag South Korea Byeongkwang Choe 1:28:12
38 Badge/Flag Mexico Noel Chama 1:28:23
39 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Georgiy Sheiko 1:28:38
40 Badge/Flag Guatemala Jose Ortiz 1:28:57
41 Badge/Flag Slovakia Miroslav Uradnik 1:29:25
42 Badge/Flag Mexico Jesus Tadeo Vega 1:30:37
43 Badge/Flag Peru Luis Henry Campos 1:30:58
44 Badge/Flag Italy Federico Tontodonati 1:31:19
45 Badge/Flag Belarus Aliaksandr Liakhovich 1:31:28
46 Badge/Flag Brazil Matheus Correa 1:31:47
47 Badge/Flag India . Rahul 1:32:06
48 Badge/Flag Turkey Abdulselam Imuk 1:32:27
49 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ivan Losev 1:33:26
50 Badge/Flag United States Nick Christie 1:34:37
51 Badge/Flag India Irfan Kolothum Thodi 1:34:41
52 Badge/Flag Ukraine Eduard Zabuzhenko 1:39:38
53 Badge/Flag Brazil Lucas Gomes de Souza Mazzo
54 Badge/Flag Poland Lukasz Niedzialek
55 Badge/Flag Turkey Salih Korkmaz
56 Badge/Flag Guatemala Jose Alejandro Barrondo
57 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Vasiliy Mizinov
20 km walk Women Women Final
Final
20 km walk Women Final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 03:30
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Italy Antonella Palmisano 1:29:12
2 Badge/Flag Colombia Sandra Lorena Arenas 1:29:37
3 Badge/Flag China Hong Liu 1:29:57
4 Badge/Flag Spain Maria Perez 1:30:05
5 Badge/Flag Mexico Alegna Gonzalez 1:30:33
6 Badge/Flag Australia Jemima Montag 1:30:39
7 Badge/Flag China Shijie Qieyang 1:31:04
8 Badge/Flag Greece Antigoni Drisbioti 1:31:24
9 Badge/Flag Ecuador Paola Perez 1:31:26
10 Badge/Flag Poland Katarzyna Zdzieblo 1:31:29
11 Badge/Flag Brazil Erica Rocha de Sena 1:31:39
12 Badge/Flag China Jiayu Yang 1:31:54
13 Badge/Flag Japan Nanako Fujii 1:31:55
14 Badge/Flag Spain Raquel Gonzalez 1:31:57
15 Badge/Flag Japan Kumiko Okada 1:31:57
16 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Elvira Khasanova 1:31:58
17 Badge/Flag India . Priyanka 1:32:36
18 Badge/Flag Italy Valentina Trapletti 1:33:12
19 Badge/Flag Ukraine Mariia Sakharuk 1:34:04
20 Badge/Flag Portugal Ana Cabecinha 1:34:08
21 Badge/Flag Costa Rica Noelia Vargas 1:35:07
22 Badge/Flag Turkey Meryem Bekmez 1:35:08
23 Badge/Flag Belarus Anastasiya Rarovskaya 1:35:09
24 Badge/Flag Peru Mary Luz Andia 1:35:25
25 Badge/Flag Colombia Sandra Viviana Galvis 1:35:36
26 Badge/Flag Lithuania Brigita Virbalyté 1:35:56
27 Badge/Flag Ukraine Hanna Shevchuk 1:36:27
28 Badge/Flag Ecuador Karla Jaramillo 1:36:32
29 Badge/Flag Greece Kiriaki Filtisikou 1:36:51
30 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Tereza Durdiakova 1:36:58
31 Badge/Flag Belarus Anna Terlyukevich 1:37:22
32 Badge/Flag India Bhawna Jat 1:37:38
33 Badge/Flag United States Robyn Stevens 1:37:42
34 Badge/Flag Spain Laura Garcia-caro 1:37:48
35 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Siu nga Ching 1:37:53
36 Badge/Flag Peru Leydi Guerra 1:38:10
37 Badge/Flag Australia Katie Hayward 1:38:11
38 Badge/Flag Australia Rebecca Henderson 1:38:21
39 Badge/Flag Turkey Ayse Tekdal 1:38:40
40 Badge/Flag Japan Kaori Kawazoe 1:39:31
41 Badge/Flag Turkey Evin Demir 1:39:55
42 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Ayman Ratova 1:40:02
43 Badge/Flag Ukraine Lyudmila Olyanovska 1:40:20
44 Badge/Flag Guatemala Mirna Ortiz 1:40:23
45 Badge/Flag Slovakia Maria Czakova 1:41:29
46 Badge/Flag Hungary Barbara Kovacs 1:41:49
47 Badge/Flag Mexico Valeria Ortuno 1:41:50
48 Badge/Flag Bolivia Angela Castro 1:42:25
49 Badge/Flag Belarus Viktoryia Rashchupkina 1:43:33
50 Badge/Flag Guatemala Mayra Perez 1:44:30
51 Badge/Flag Mexico Ilse Guerrero 1:45:47
52 Badge/Flag Italy Eleonora Anna Giorgi 1:46:36
53 Badge/Flag Greece Panayota Tsinopoulou 1:47:19
54 Badge/Flag Peru Kimberly Garcia Leon
55 Badge/Flag Ecuador Glenda Morejon
56 Badge/Flag Germany Saskia Feige
57 Badge/Flag Hungary Viktoria Madarasz
58 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Yehualeye Beletew

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.