Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Pole vault Men Men Classification Round
Grupo A
Pole vault Men Classification Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 20:40
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag United States Kc Lightfoot 5.75
2 Badge/Flag Australia Kurtis Marschall 5.75
3 Badge/Flag France Renaud Lavillenie 5.75
4 Badge/Flag Greece Emmanouil Karalis 5.75
5 Badge/Flag Philippines Ernest John Obiena 5.75
6 Badge/Flag Germany Oleg Zernikel 5.65
7 Badge/Flag Poland Robert Sobera 5.65
8 Badge/Flag Brazil Augusto Dutra 5.65
9 Badge/Flag France Valentin Lavillenie 5.65
10 Badge/Flag South Korea Minsub Jin 5.50
11 Badge/Flag Norway Sondre Guttormsen 5.50
12 Badge/Flag Japan Masaki Ejima 5.30
13 Badge/Flag Germany Torben Blech 5.30
14 Badge/Flag Poland Pawel Wojciechowski 5.30
15 Badge/Flag Italy Claudio Michel Stecchi NM
Grupo B
Pole vault Men Classification Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 20:40
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Germany Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 5.75
2 Badge/Flag United States Christopher Nilsen 5.75
3 Badge/Flag Sweden Armand Duplantis 5.75
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Menno Vloon 5.75
5 Badge/Flag Brazil Thiago Braz 5.75
6 Badge/Flag Poland Piotr Lisek 5.75
7 Badge/Flag Turkey Ersu Sasma 5.65
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Harry Coppell 5.65
9 Badge/Flag Belgium Ben Broeders 5.65
10 Badge/Flag United States Matt Ludwig 5.50
11 Badge/Flag China Bokai Huang 5.50
12 Badge/Flag Greece Konstantinos Filippidis 5.50
13 Badge/Flag France Ethan Cormont 5.50
14 Badge/Flag Japan Seito Yamamoto 5.30
15 Badge/Flag Argentina German Chiaraviglio
Final
Final
Pole vault Men Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 06:20
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Sweden Armand Duplantis 6.02
2 Badge/Flag United States Christopher Nilsen 5.97
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Thiago Braz 5.87
4 Badge/Flag Greece Emmanouil Karalis 5.80
5 Badge/Flag United States Kc Lightfoot 5.80
6 Badge/Flag Poland Piotr Lisek 5.80
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Harry Coppell 5.80
8 Badge/Flag France Renaud Lavillenie 5.70
9 Badge/Flag Germany Oleg Zernikel 5.70
10 Badge/Flag Turkey Ersu Sasma 5.70
11 Badge/Flag Germany Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 5.70
12 Badge/Flag Philippines Ernest John Obiena 5.70
13 Badge/Flag Netherlands Menno Vloon 5.55
14 Badge/Flag Australia Kurtis Marschall
Pole vault Women Women Classification Round
Grupo A
Pole vault Women Classification Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 06:20
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Greece Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou 4.55
2 Badge/Flag United States Katie Nageotte 4.55
3 Badge/Flag Venezuela Robeilys Peinado 4.55
4 Badge/Flag Slovenia Tina Sutej 4.55
5 Badge/Flag Finland Wilma Murto 4.55
6 Badge/Flag Belarus Iryna Zhuk 4.55
7 Badge/Flag Sweden Angelica Bengtsson 4.55
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Maryna Kylypko 4.55
9 Badge/Flag United States Sandi Morris 4.40
10 Badge/Flag Italy Elisa Molinarolo 4.40
11 Badge/Flag Greece Eleni-Klaoudia Polak 4.40
12 Badge/Flag Australia Nina Kennedy 4.40
13 Badge/Flag Switzerland Andrina Hodel 4.25
14 Badge/Flag China Ling Li
15 Badge/Flag Canada Alysha Newman
Grupo B
Pole vault Women Classification Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 06:20
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Holly Bradshaw 4.55
2 Badge/Flag Canada Anicka Newell 4.55
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anzhelika Sidorova 4.55
4 Badge/Flag Cuba Yarisley Silva 4.55
5 Badge/Flag Greece Katerina Stefanidi 4.55
6 Badge/Flag United States Morgann Leleux Romero 4.55
7 Badge/Flag China Huiqin Xu 4.55
8 Badge/Flag Sweden Michaela Meijer 4.40
9 Badge/Flag Switzerland Angelica Moser 4.40
10 Badge/Flag Ukraine Yana Hladiychuk 4.40
11 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Romana Malacova 4.40
12 Badge/Flag Italy Roberta Bruni 4.25
13 Badge/Flag Australia Elizaveta Parnova 4.25
14 Badge/Flag Norway Lene Retzius 4.25
15 Badge/Flag Belgium Fanny Smets 4.25
16 Badge/Flag Finland Elina Lampela
Final
Final
Pole vault Women Final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 06:00
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag United States Katie Nageotte 4.90
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anzhelika Sidorova 4.85
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Holly Bradshaw 4.85
4 Badge/Flag Greece Katerina Stefanidi 4.80
5 Badge/Flag Ukraine Maryna Kylypko 4.50
6 Badge/Flag Finland Wilma Murto 4.50
7 Badge/Flag Slovenia Tina Sutej 4.50
8 Badge/Flag Greece Nikoleta Kyriakopoulou 4.50
9 Badge/Flag Venezuela Robeilys Peinado 4.50
10 Badge/Flag Cuba Yarisley Silva 4.50
11 Badge/Flag China Huiqin Xu 4.50
12 Badge/Flag Belarus Iryna Zhuk 4.50
13 Badge/Flag Sweden Angelica Bengtsson 4.50
14 Badge/Flag United States Morgann Leleux Romero
15 Badge/Flag Canada Anicka Newell

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.