Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Triple jump Women Women Classification Round
Grupo A
Triple jump Women Classification Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:05
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Venezuela Yulimar Rojas 14.77 Q
2 Badge/Flag Spain Ana Peleteiro 14.62 Q
3 Badge/Flag Colombia Caterine Ibargüen 14.37
4 Badge/Flag Jamaica Kimberly Williams 14.30
5 Badge/Flag United States Keturah Orji 14.26
6 Badge/Flag Finland Senni Salminen 14.20
7 Badge/Flag Germany Neele Eckhardt 14.20
8 Badge/Flag Portugal Evelise Veiga 13.93
9 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olha Saladukha 13.91
10 Badge/Flag Italy Dariya Derkach 13.90
11 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Gabriela Petrova 13.79
12 Badge/Flag United States Jasmine Moore 13.76
13 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Mariya Ovchinnikova 13.34
14 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Roksana Khudoyarova 13.02
15 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Irina Ektova 12.90
16 Badge/Flag Ghana Nadia Eke
17 Badge/Flag Cuba Leyanis Perez
Grupo B
Triple jump Women Classification Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:05
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Dominica Thea Lafond 14.60 Q
2 Badge/Flag Portugal Patrícia Mamona 14.54 Q
3 Badge/Flag Cuba Liadagmis Povea 14.50 Q
4 Badge/Flag Jamaica Shanieka Ricketts 14.43 Q
5 Badge/Flag Israel Hanna Minenko 14.36
6 Badge/Flag France Rouguy Diallo 14.29
7 Badge/Flag Finland Kristiina Mäkelä 14.21
8 Badge/Flag Cuba Davisleydi Velazco 14.14
9 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Ana Lucia Jose Tima 14.11
10 Badge/Flag Brazil Nubia Soares 14.07
11 Badge/Flag Belarus Viyaleta Skvartsova 14.05
12 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Olga Rypakova 13.69
13 Badge/Flag United States Tori Franklin 13.68
14 Badge/Flag Colombia Yosiris Urrutia 13.16
15 Badge/Flag Lithuania Diana Zagainova 13.10
16 Badge/Flag Germany Kristin Gierisch 13.02
17 Badge/Flag Greece Paraskevi Papachristou 12.23
Final
Final
Triple jump Women Final
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021 07:15
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Venezuela Yulimar Rojas 15.67
2 Badge/Flag Portugal Patrícia Mamona 15.01
3 Badge/Flag Spain Ana Peleteiro 14.87
4 Badge/Flag Jamaica Shanieka Ricketts 14.84
5 Badge/Flag Cuba Liadagmis Povea 14.70
6 Badge/Flag Israel Hanna Minenko 14.60
7 Badge/Flag United States Keturah Orji 14.59
8 Badge/Flag Jamaica Kimberly Williams 14.51
9 Badge/Flag France Rouguy Diallo 14.38
10 Badge/Flag Colombia Caterine Ibargüen 14.25
11 Badge/Flag Finland Kristiina Mäkelä 14.17
12 Badge/Flag Dominica Thea Lafond 12.57
Triple jump Men Men Classification Round
Grupo A
Triple jump Men Classification Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 20:00
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag China Yaming Zhu 17.11 Q
2 Badge/Flag Cuba Cristian Napoles 17.08 Q
3 Badge/Flag Italy Andrea Dallavalle 16.99
4 Badge/Flag United States Will Claye 16.91
5 Badge/Flag Burkina Faso Hugues Fabrice Zango 16.83
6 Badge/Flag Italy Tobia Bocchi 16.78
7 Badge/Flag China Ruiting Wu 16.73
8 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Nazim Babayev 16.72
9 Badge/Flag Portugal Tiago Pereira 16.71
10 Badge/Flag Brazil Mateus Daniel Adao de Sa 16.49
11 Badge/Flag Jamaica Carey McLeod 16.01
12 Badge/Flag Brazil Alexsandro Melo 15.65
13 Badge/Flag Portugal Nelson Evora 15.39
14 Badge/Flag France Jean-marc Pontvianne
15 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Ruslan Kurbanov
16 Badge/Flag Georgia Lasha Gulelauri
Grupo B
Triple jump Men Classification Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 20:00
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Portugal Pedro Pablo Pichardo 17.71 Q
2 Badge/Flag Turkey Necati Er 17.13 Q
3 Badge/Flag Argeria Yasser Mohamed Triki 17.05 Q
4 Badge/Flag United States Donald Scott 17.01
5 Badge/Flag Italy Emanuel Ihemeje 16.88
6 Badge/Flag China Yaoqing Fang 16.84
7 Badge/Flag France Melvin Raffin 16.83
8 Badge/Flag Germany Max Hess 16.69
9 Badge/Flag United States Chris Benard 16.59
10 Badge/Flag France Benjamin Compaore 16.59
11 Badge/Flag Armenia Levon Aghasyan 16.42
12 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Benjamin Williams 16.30
13 Badge/Flag Brazil Almir dos Santos 16.27
14 Badge/Flag Spain Pablo Torrijos 15.87
15 Badge/Flag Greece Dimitrios Tsiamis
16 Badge/Flag Cuba Andy Diaz
Final
Final
Triple jump Men Final
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 22:00
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Portugal Pedro Pablo Pichardo 17.98
2 Badge/Flag China Yaming Zhu 17.57
3 Badge/Flag Burkina Faso Hugues Fabrice Zango 17.47
4 Badge/Flag United States Will Claye 17.44
5 Badge/Flag Argeria Yasser Mohamed Triki 17.43
6 Badge/Flag Turkey Necati Er 17.25
7 Badge/Flag United States Donald Scott 17.18
8 Badge/Flag China Yaoqing Fang 17.01
9 Badge/Flag Italy Andrea Dallavalle 16.85
10 Badge/Flag Cuba Cristian Napoles 16.63
11 Badge/Flag Italy Emanuel Ihemeje 16.52
12 Badge/Flag France Melvin Raffin

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.