Medal | Participant | Sport | Competition | Mod. |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gold | Annemiek van Vleuten | Cycling Road | Time trial | Women Women |
Gold | Sifan Hassan | Athletics | 10.000 m | Women Women |
Gold | Sifan Hassan | Athletics | 5.000 m | Women Women |
Gold | Niek Kimmann | Cycling BMX | BMX | Men Men |
Gold | Harrie Lavreysen | Cycling Track | Individual Sprint | Men Men |
Gold | Netherlands | Cycling Track | Team Sprint | Men Men |
Gold | Shanne Braspennincx | Cycling Track | Keirin | Women Women |
Gold | Netherlands | Rowing | Quadruple sculls | Men Men |
Gold | Kiran Badloe | Sailing | RS:X | Men Men |
Silver | Tom Dumoulin | Cycling Road | Time trial | Men Men |
Silver | Annemiek van Vleuten | Cycling Road | Race | Women Women |
Silver | Netherlands | Athletics | 4x400 m | Men Men |
Silver | Abdi Nageeye | Athletics | Marathon | Men Men |
Silver | VETTER Anouk | Athletics | Heptathlon | Women Women |
Silver | Jeffrey Hoogland | Cycling Track | Individual Sprint | Men Men |
Silver | Arno Kamminga | Swimming | 100 m Breaststroke | Men Men |
Silver | Arno Kamminga | Swimming | 200 m Breaststroke | Men Men |
Silver | M. Twellaar/M. Broenink | Rowing | Doble sculls | Men Men |
Silver | Netherlands | Rowing | Four | Women Women |
Silver | Netherlands | Archery | Teams | Mixed Mixed |
Silver | Sharon van Rouwendaal | Marathon Swimming | 10 km | Women Women |
Bronze | Anna van der Breggen | Cycling Road | Time trial | Women Women |
Bronze | Sifan Hassan | Athletics | 1.500 m | Women Women |
Bronze | Femke Bol | Athletics | 400 m hurdles | Women Women |
Bronze | OOSTERWEGEL Emma | Athletics | Heptathlon | Women Women |
Bronze | Nouchka Fontijn | Boxing | Middleweight (69-75kg) | Women Women |
Bronze | Merel Smulders | Cycling BMX | BMX | Women Women |
Bronze | Harrie Lavreysen | Cycling Track | Keirin | Men Men |
Bronze | Kirsten Wild | Cycling Track | Omnium | Women Women |
Bronze | Maikel van der Vleuten | Equestrian | Show jumping | Mixed Mixed |
Bronze | Sanne van dijke | Judo | -70 kg | Women Women |
Bronze | M. Keijser/M. Paulis | Rowing | Lightweight Doble sculls | Women Women |
Bronze | R. de Jong/R. Scheenaard | Rowing | Doble sculls | Women Women |
Bronze | Marit Bouwmeester | Sailing | Laser Radial | Women Women |
Bronze | A. Bekkering/A. Duetz | Sailing | 49er FX | Women Women |
Ediciones internacionales
Apps
Síguenos
© DIARIO AS, S.L. - Valentín Beato, 44 - 28037 Madrid [España] - Tel. 91 375 25 00